Men’s Scorecard

 

HoleNameWhite
Yards
Green
Yards
Stroke
Index
Par
1Mullaghmore47745595
2Wee Spoon16015473
3Killymoon55754935
4Burton’s Gap341332134
5Hare’s Leap42132914
6Roden’s144127153
7Browne’s Delight492467175
8Springfield Folly39037454
9Darren Clarke159143113
OUT 31412930 36
10The Cherries347337104
11Ranfurly18317163
12The Sperrins488460165
13Derreen33631824
14Donnelly’s37436484
15Three Harrys281269144
16The Garden8989183
17O’Neill’s Castle55452345
18Slevin’s Plateau358320124
IN 30102851 36
OUT 31412930 36
TOTAL 61515871 72
 Standard Scratch Score    71    69  

 

Ladies’ Scorecard

 

HoleNameRedStroke
Index
Par
1Mullaghmore45595
2Wee Spoon15433
3Killymoon54915
4Burton’s Gap332134
5Hare’s Leap32914
6Roden’s127153
7Browne’s Delight467175
8Springfield Folly37454
9Darren Clarke143113
OUT 2930 36
10The Cherries337104
11Ranfurly17163
12The Sperrins460165
13Derreen31824
14Donnelly’s36484
15Three Harrys269144
16The Garden89183
17O’Neill’s Castle52345
18Slevin’s Plateau320124
IN 2851 36
OUT 2930 36
TOTAL 5871 72
 Standard Scratch Score72