Men’s Scorecard

 

HoleNameWhite
Yards
Green
Yards
Stroke
Index
Par
1Mullaghmore47745595
2Wee Spoon16015473
3Killymoon55754935
4Burton’s Gap341332134
5Hare’s Leap42132914
6Roden’s144127153
7Browne’s Delight492467175
8Springfield Folly39037454
9Darren Clarke159143113
OUT 31412930 36
10The Cherries347337104
11Ranfurly18317163
12The Sperrins488460165
13Derreen33631824
14Donnelly’s37436484
15Three Harrys281269144
16The Garden8989183
17O’Neill’s Castle55452345
18Slevin’s Plateau358320124
IN 30102851 36
OUT 31412930 36
TOTAL 61515871 72
 Standard Scratch Score    71    69  

 

Ladies’ Scorecard

 

HoleNameRedStroke
Index
Par
1Mullaghmore45475
2Wee Spoon161133
3Killymoon51215
4Burton’s Gap31554
5Hare’s Leap31494
6Roden’s129153
7Browne’s Delight410115
8Springfield Folly36434
9Darren Clarke118173
OUT 2777 36
10The Cherries30844
11Ranfurly143123
12The Sperrins457105
13Derreen29084
14Donnelly’s319164
15Three Harrys262144
16The Garden90183
17O’Neill’s Castle44125
18Slevin’s Plateau33564
IN 2645 36
OUT 2777 36
TOTAL 5422 72
 Standard Scratch Score72